RANGLISTA

ALTIUS • ALTIUS • ALTIUS

FÉRFI MAGASUGRÁS

1986 – 2010

EredményNévOrszágSzületési évHelyDátum
237 cmJavier SotomayorCUB19671.1995.09.11
236 cmJavier SotomayorCUB19671.1994.09.12
235 cmJavier SotomayorCUB19671.2001.08.26
233 cmJaroszlav RibakovRUS19801.2008.06.25
232 cmJavier SotomayorCUB19671.1997.09.17
232 cmCharles AustinUSA19672.1997.09.17
232 cmVjacseszlav VoroninRUS19741.1999.09.12
231 cmIvan UhovRUS19861.2009.06.24
230 cmStefan HolmSWE19761.2004.09.10
230 cmGermaine MasonJAM19831.2003.07.06
230 cmCharles AustinUSA19671.1996.09.11
229 cmJurij SzergijenkoUKR19651.1992.09.24
228 cmSzergej KljuginRUS19742.1996.09.11
228 cmSzergej KljuginRUS19741.2000.06.17
228 cmJamie NietoUSA19761.2002.08.25
227 cmSzergej MudrovRUS19901.2010.09.18
227 cmMikhail TsvetkovRUS19802.2010.09.18
227 cmJamie NietoUSA19762.2003.07.06
227 cmMikhail TsvetkovRUS19802.2003.07.06
227 cmNicola CiottiITA19764.2003.07.06
226 cmPrezelj RozleSLO19791.2006.07.01
226 cmDalton GrantGBR19662.1992.09.24
226 cmKovács IstvánHUN19733.1996.09.11
226 cmVjacseszlav VoroninRUS19742.2000.06.17
226 cmJan JankuCZE19712.2000.06.17
225 cmFilippo CampioliITA19823.2010.09.18
225 cmNicola CiottiITA19762.2009.06.24
225 cmRobert RuffiniTCH19671.1991.09.27
225 cmDragutin TopicYUG19712.1994.09.12
225 cmBrendan ReillyGBR19723.1994.09.12
225 cmBrendan ReillyGBR19722.1995.09.11
225 cmSzergej KljuginRUS19741.1998.09.07
225 cmMark BoswellCAN19772.2001.08.26
224 cmNicola CiottiITA19762.2008.06.25
224 cmGiulio CiottiITA19763.2008.06.25
224 cmVictor MoyaCUB19821.2005.09.17
224 cmGiulio CiottiITA19762.2005.09.17
224 cmAndrei TereshinRUS19823.2005.09.17
224 cmAndrea BettinelliITA19784.2005.09.17
224 cmDeutsch PéterHUN19681.1989.09.15
224 cmEugen PopescuROM19621.1993.09.12
224 cmThomas JankuCZE19745.2003.07.06
223 cmVlagyimir SzokolovRUS19633.1992.09.24
223 cmVjacseszlav VoroninRUS19744.1996.09.11
223 cmMartin StaufferSUI19754.2000.06.17
222 cmMartijn NuijensNED19833.2009.06.24
222 cmVjacseszlav TirtisnyikUKR19714.1994.09.12
222 cmAlekszej MakurinRUS19723.1995.09.11
222 cmDeutsch PéterHUN19684.1995.09.11
222 cmOleg VorobeyBLR19702.1999.09.12
221 cmJurij SzergijenkoUKR19652.1991.09.27
221 cmRuszlan StipanovUKR19712.1993.09.12
220 cmMatthew RobertsGBR19844.2010.09.18
220 cmJussi ViitaFIN19855.2010.09.18
220 cmAndrea LemmiITA19844.2008.06.24
220 cmSvatoslav TonCZE19785.2008.06.24
220 cmRobert RuffiniTCH19661.1987.09.18
220 cmNémeth GyulaHUN19592.1987.09.18
220 cmSzergej MalcsenkoRUS19614.1992.09.24
220 cmSzergej DimcsenkoURS19675.1992.09.24
220 cmDeutsch PéterHUN19686.1992.09.24
220 cmRobert KolodziejczykPOL19703.1997.09.17
220 cmBen ChallengerGBR19784.1997.09.17
220 cmSzergej DimcsenkoUKR19672.2002.08.25
220 cmJan JankuCZE19716.2003.07.06
220 cmAndrea BettinelliITA19786.2003.07.06
220 cmBoros LászlóHUN19826.2003.07.06
220 cmTora HarrisUSA19789.2003.07.06
220 cmFehér RománHUN198110.2003.07.06
220 cmOskari FrösenFIN197611.2003.07.06
219 cmRuszlan StipanovUKR19715.1994.09.12
219 cmKonsztantin MatusevicsISR19715.1995.09.11
219 cmDimitrios TomarasGRE19725.2000.06.17
219 cmMark BoswellCAN19775.2000.06.17
219 cmDimitris SyrrakosGRE19747.2000.06.17
218 cmJussi ViitaFIN19854.2009.06.24
218 cmMichal KabelkaSVK19854.2009.06.24
218 cmJussi ViitaFIN19854.2009.06.24
218 cmHarsányi OlivérHUN19876.2009.06.24
218 cmGeoff ParsonsGBR19643.1993.09.12
218 cmRobert RuffiniSLO19664.1993.09.12
218 cmDeutsch PéterHUN19685.1993.09.12
218 cmRobert KolodziejczykPOL19702.1998.09.07
218 cmPavel MankiewiczPOL19793.1998.09.07
218 cmPjotr BrajkoRUS19773.1999.09.12
218 cmAnthony GilhoolyGBR19764.1999.09.12
218 cmKwaku BoatengCAN19743.2001.08.26
218 cmJan JankuCZE19713.2001.08.26
217 cmKonstantin MatusevicsUKR19717.1992.09.24
217 cmEugen PopescuROM19627.1992.09.24
217 cmKovács TivadarHUN19785.1996.09.11
217 cmStefan HolmSWE19765.1997.09.17
217 cmGrigorij FjodorkovRUS19646.1997.09.17
217 cmBen ChallengerGBR19783.2002.08.25
215 cmMartin NujensNED19836.2008.06.25
215 cmOskari FrösenFIN19765.2005.09.17
215 cmDmitro DemjanyukUKR19835.2005.09.17
215 cmBen ChallengerGBR19787.2005.09.17
215 cmBoros LászlóHUN19828.2005.09.17
215 cmKarl L. ThörnbladSWE19852.2004.09.10
215 cmBoros LászlóHUN19822.2004.09.10
215 cmNémeth GyulaHUN19591.1986.09.19
215 cmTresch AndrásHUN19683.1987.09.18
215 cmBese BenőHUN19664.1987.09.18
215 cmDragutin TopicsYUG19711.1990.09.21
215 cmRobert LeitlSVK19684.1991.09.27
215 cmTresch AndrásHUN19685.1991.09.27
215 cmKovács IstvánHUN19736.1991.09.27
215 cmGrigorij FjodorkovRUS19646.1993.09.12
215 cmLeonid PumalajnenRUS19707.1993.09.12
215 cmKonsztantin MatuszevicsUKR19718.1993.09.12
215 cmAlekszej MakurinRUS19726.1994.09.12
215 cmSzergej KljuginRUS19747.1994.09.12
215 cmKonsztantin IszajevRUS19736.1995.09.11
215 cmAndrej KosorukovUKR19736.1995.09.11
215 cmSomogyi JánosHUN19718.1995.09.11
215 cmAndrei TereshinRUS198212.2003.07.06
215 cmBen ChallengerGBR197813.2003.07.06
215 cmJoan CharmantFRA197813.2003.07.06
214 cmMatus BubenikSVK19896.2010.09.18
214 cmNormunds PupolsLAT19847.2009.06.24
214 cmPál RobinHUN19918.2009.06.24
214 cmPopek TomislavCRO19862.2006.07.01
214 cmRob MitchellGBR19802.2006.07.01
214 cmBoros LászlóHUN19824.2006.07.01
214 cmHarsányi OlivérHUN19875.2006.07.01
214 cmRosko LubomirTCH19622.1989.09.15
214 cmNémeth GyulaHUN19593.1989.09.15
214 cmSomogyi JánosHUN19719.1992.09.24
214 cmMartin KaczochaPOL19777.1997.09.17
214 cmSzórád RajmundHUN19724.1998.09.07
214 cmMoroz HenadziBLR19785.1999.09.12
214 cmDanny GrahamGBR19796.1999.09.12
214 cmTomasz SmialekPOL19817.1999.09.12
214 cmSzergej DimcsenkoUKR19675.2001.08.26
214 cmLubos BenkoSVK19745.2001.08.26
214 cmPavel MankiewiczPOL19797.2001.08.26
214 cmRob MitchellGBR19807.2001.08.26
214 cmEmilian KasczykPOL19809.2001.08.26
214 cmThomas JankuCZE197410.2001.08.26
214 cmFehér FománHUN198111.2001.08.26
214 cmDalibor HonCZE.19784.2002.08.25
210 cmGiulio CiottiITA19769.2009.06.24
210 cmHarsányi OlivérHUN19877.2008.06.25
210 cmBen ChallengerGBR19787.2008.06.25
210 cmFajoyomi DávidHUN19899.2008.06.25
210 cmMichal SamanCZE198210.2008.06.25
210 cmMichal KabelkaSVK198510.2008.06.25
210 cmVaskó ZoltánHUN19846.2006.07.01
210 cmPeter HorákSVK19839.2005.09.17
210 cmDragutin TopicSCG19719.2005.09.17
210 cmHarsányi OlivérHUN198711.2005.09.17
210 cmRaus KárolyHUN19632.1986.09.19
210 cmBese BenőHUN19663.1986.09.19
210 cmSzendrei ZsoltHUN19655.1987.09.18
210 cmTresch AndrásHUN19684.1989.09.15
210 cmBakler ZoltánHUN19714.1989.09.15
210 cmHossala TamásHUN19716.1989.09.15
210 cmDeutsch PéterHUN19682.1990.09.21
210 cmRosko LubomirTCH19622.1990.09.21
210 cmCzigler ZsoltHUN19714.1990.09.21
210 cmMolnár FerencTCH19725.1990.09.21
210 cmVjacseszlav GoluskoUSSR19677.1991.09.27
210 cmCzigler ZsoltHUN19717.1991.09.27
210 cmSomogyi JánosHUN19717.1991.09.27
210 cmBese BenőHUN196610.1991.09.27
210 cmBakler ZoltánHUN197111.1991.09.27
210 cmEcseri NorbertHUN197111.1991.09.27
210 cmBakler ZoltánHUN197110.1992.09.24
210 cmSzórád RajmundHUN197211.1992.09.24
210 cmTresch AndrásHUN19689.1993.09.12
210 cmBakler ZoltánHUN197110.1993.09.12
210 cmRobert LeitlSVK196811.1993.09.12
210 cmLynch AndrewGBR197412.1993.09.12
210 cmZsivótzky AttilaHUN19778.1994.09.12
210 cmRobert RuffiniTCH19668.1994.09.12
210 cmKovács IstvánHUN19738.1994.09.12
210 cmBakler ZoltánHUN197111.1994.09.12
210 cmVlagyimir KosztenkovUKR19729.1995.09.11
210 cmStaurt OhrlandGBR197510.1995.09.11
210 cmSzórád RajmundHUN19726.1996.09.11
210 cmBen ChallengerGBR19787.1996.09.11
210 cmColin BentGBR19708.1997.09.17
210 cmKovács IstvánHUN19739.1997.09.17
210 cmStuart OhrlandGBR19755.1998.09.07
210 cmSomogyi JánosHUN19716.1998.09.07
210 cmAliaksei LiasnichyBLR19788.1999.09.12
210 cmStefan VasilacheROM19798.2000.06.17
210 cmBen ChallengerGBR19788.2000.06.17
210 cmEduard SebestyénROM198110.2000.06.17
210 cmFrederic SchinzSUI197711.2000.06.17
210 cmDanny GrahamGBR197912.2000.06.17
210 cmDalibor HonCZE197815.2003.07.06
210 cmMichal KabelkaSVK198516.2003.07.06
210 cmPeter HorakSVK198317.2003.07.06
205 cmFajoyomi ViktorHUN199110.2009.06.24
205 cmVaskó ZoltánHUN198412.2008.06.25
205 cmMichal KabelkaSVK19855.2004.09.10
205 cmZsivotzky AttilaHUN19775.2004.09.10
205 cmPálóczi GyulaHUN19624.1986.09.19
205 cmJámbor JózsefHUN19575.1986.09.19
205 cmRosko LubomirTCH196213.1991.09.27
205 cmSomogyi JánosHUN197113.1993.09.12
205 cmRobert LeitlSVK196812.1994.09.12
205 cmSomogyi JánosHUN197113.1994.09.12
205 cmTresch AndrásHUN196813.1994.09.12
205 cmFayyaz AhmedGBR196613.1994.09.12
205 cmBese BenőHUN196616.1994.09.12
205 cmRobert LeitlSVK196811.1995.09.11
205 cmColin BentGBR19707.1998.09.07
205 cmKomendánt PéterHUN19819.1999.09.12
205 cmBata GergelyHUN19809.1999.09.12
205 cmLengyel ZsoltHUN197713.2000.06.17
205 cmFehér RománHUN198114.2000.06.17
205 cmAkácz ZoltánHUN197812.2001.08.26
205 cmZsivotzky AttilaHUN197713.2001.08.26
205 cmAkácz ZoltánHUN19815.2002.08.25
204 cmMichal DurkacSVK19887.2010.09.18
204 cmLukás BeerSVK19898.2010.09.18
204 cmSilviano ChesaniITA19889.2010.09.18
200 cmCsicsely DávidHUN198810.2010.09.18
200 cmSárai GáborHUN199210.2010.09.18
200 cmSzabó RóbertHUN198611.2009.06.24
200 cmSzabó RóbertHUN198613.2008.06.25
200 cmMartin KalafusHUN198813.2008.06.25
200 cmFajoyomi ViktorHUN199115.2008.06.25
200 cmSzabó RóbertHUN19868.2006.07.01
200 cmMilei MikesHUN19646.1986.09.19
200 cmPál FerencHUN19666.1986.09.19
200 cmLantos GáborHUN19666.1986.09.19
200 cmRobert LeitlSVK19688.1989.09.15
200 cmNagy AttilaHUN19696.1990.09.21
200 cmSomogyi JánosHUN19716.1990.09.21
200 cmSzórád RajmundHUN19726.1990.09.21
200 cmEcseri NorbertHUN19719.1990.09.21
200 cmSzendrei ZsoltHUN19659.1990.09.21
200 cmRobert LeitlSVK196811.1990.09.21
200 cmVass ImreHUN196914.1991.09.27
200 cmCzigler ZsoltHUN197112.1992.09.24
200 cmMarcel HusarTCH197312.1992.09.24
200 cmKovács IstvánHUN197314.1992.09.24
200 cmNiculae TrandafirROM14.1993.09.12
195 cmSimundic JureCRO19809.2006.07.01
195 cmSzabó RóbertHUN19867.2004.09.10
195 cmKelemen LászlóHUN19667.1986.09.19
195 cmVárhelyi TamásHUN19627.1986.09.19
195 cmSzilágyi SzilárdHUN19697.1986.09.19
195 cmMéhes MátyásTCH197512.1990.09.21
192 cmZelena GergelyHUN19699.1989.09.15
192 cmSzéles IstvánHUN19539.1989.09.15
190 cmOrdina TiborHUN197115.1992.09.24
190 cmSchmidt GézaHUN197115.1992.09.24
NMSzórád RajmundHUN197211.1989.09.15
NMBese BenőHUN196613.1990.09.21
NMSchmidt GézaHUN197113.1990.09.21
NMMausarKUW15.1993.09.12
NMSzergej DimcsenkoUKR196712.1995.09.11
NMColin BentGBR19708.1996.09.11
NMKovács TivadarHUN197810.1997.09.17
NMBoros LászlóHUN19826.2002.08.25
NMGiulio CiottiITA197618.2003.07.06
NMTora HarrisUSA19786.2002.08.25

NŐI MAGASUGRÁS

1986 – 2010

EredményNévOrszágSzületési évHelyDátum
203 cmBlanka VlasicCRO19831.2006.07.01
201 cmStefka KostadinovaBUL19651.1996.09.11
200 cmStefka KostadinovaBUL19651.1993.09.12
197 cmGalina AstafeiROM19692.1993.09.12
196 cmViktoria SzerjoginaRUS19731.1999.09.12
194 cmLarisa GrigorenkoUKR19701.1992.08.24
194 cmViktoria KljuginaRUS19801.2009.06.24
194 cmJulia LjahovaRUS19771.1998.09.07
194 cmDonata JancewiczPOL19692.1998.09.07
193 cmBilyana PetrovicYUG19611.1990.09.21
193 cmOana PantelimonROM19721.2000.06.17
192 cmTatyana MotkovaRUS19683.1993.09.12
192 cmJelena JeleszinaRUS19701.2002.08.25
192 cmDonata JancewiczPOL19691.1997.09.17
192 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19783.1998.09.07
192 cmViktoria SzlivkaRUS19804.1998.09.07
192 cmJelena SzleszarenkoRUS19821.2003.07.06
192 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19782.2003.07.06
191 cmRomana DubnovaCZE19831.2008.06.25
191 cmBarbora LalakovaCZE19812.2006.07.01
191 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19783.2006.07.01
191 cmKovács JuditHUN19691.1991.09.27
191 cmKovács JuditHUN19692.1992.08.24
191 cmJelena ObuhovaRUS19693.1992.08.24
190 cmJuha OlgaHUN19621.1986.09.19
190 cmSterk KatalinHUN19611.1987.09.18
190 cmSolti KrisztinaHUN19684.1993.09.12
190 cmSilvia CostaCUB19641.1994.09.12
190 cmNatalja GolodnovaRUS19671.1995.09.11
190 cmJelena JeleszinaRUS19702.1997.09.17
190 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19782.1999.09.12
190 cmElena HerzenbergGER19792.2002.08.25
189 cmSusan JonesGBR19782.2000.06.17
188 cmBarbora LalakovaCZE19811.2005.09.17
188 cmSterk KatalinHUN19612.1986.09.19
188 cmSarka NovakováCFSR19714.1992.08.24
187 cmJuha OlgaHUN19622.1987.09.18
187 cmOana MusuoniROM19725.1993.09.12
187 cmJelena IvanovaRUS19835.1993.09.12
187 cmMonica IagarROM19737.1993.09.12
187 cmLarisa GrigorenkoUKR19718.1993.09.12
187 cmKovács JuditHUN19699.1993.09.12
187 cmLarisa SerebranskajaUKR19632.1994.09.12
187 cmJelena JeleszinaRUS19703.1994.09.12
187 cmViktoria FedorovaRUS19733.1994.09.12
187 cmIrina MihalcsenkoUKR19725.1994.09.12
187 cmFazekas ErzsébetHUN19712.1995.09.11
187 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19783.1995.09.11
187 cmNatalja GolodnovaRUS19672.1996.09.11
187 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19783.1996.09.11
187 cmJekatyerina AlekszandrovaRUS19773.1997.09.17
187 cmViktoria SzlivkaRUS19803.1999.09.12
187 cmAnna KsokPOL19831.2001.08.26
186 cmOksana OkunevaUKR19901.2010.09.18
186 cmSolti KrisztinaHUN19681.1989.09.15
186 cmIrina PriszjazsnyukURS19642.1991.09.27
185 cmRomana DubnovaCZE19782.2005.09.17
184 cmIva StrakovaCZE19803.2003.07.06
184 cmDiana LaznickovaSVK19744.2003.07.06
184 cmKovács JuditHUN19692.1990.09.21
184 cmSolti KrisztinaHUN19683.1990.09.21
184 cmGalina MihajlovnaURS19863.1991.09.27
184 cmInáncsi RitaHUN19754.1991.09.27
184 cmSolti KrisztinaHUN19685.1992.08.24
184 cmJelena SzadovaRUS19665.1992.08.24
184 cmOana MusuoniROM19725.1992.08.24
184 cmSarka KasparkovaTCH19718.1992.08.24
184 cmFazekas ErzsébetHUN197110.1993.09.12
184 cmKerry RobertsGBR10.1993.09.12
184 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19786.1994.09.12
184 cmInáncsi RitaHUN19714.1995.09.11
184 cmJo JenningsGBR19695.1996.09.11
184 cmDebbie Jane MartiGBR19684.1996.09.12
184 cmSzvetlana LapinaRUS19786.1996.09.13
184 cmSusan Eva JonesGBR19784.1997.09.17
184 cmAppelt OrsolyaHUN19784.1999.09.12
184 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19783.2000.06.17
184 cmGyőrffy DóraHUN19782.2001.08.26
184 cmJulia LjahovaRUS19773.2002.08.25
182 cmKovács JuditHUN19693.1986.09.19
181 cmKovács JuditHUN19693.1987.09.18
180 cmRomana DubnovaCZE19782.2010.09.18
180 cmSzabó BarbaraHUN19902.2009.06.24
180 cmMarina CanevaITA19844.2006.07.01
180 cmIspán AndreaHUN19785.2006.07.01
180 cmBabos RitaHUN19806.2006.07.01
180 cmFazekas ErzsébetHUN19714.1990.09.21
180 cmCsapó MónikaHUN197112.1993.09.12
180 cmLarisa SerebranskajaUKR196313.1993.09.12
180 cmKelly MasonGBR197113.1993.09.12
180 cmSolti KrisztinaHUN19687.1994.09.12
180 cmInáncsi RitaHUN19717.1994.09.12
180 cmKovács JuditHUN19695.1995.09.11
180 cmLarisa GrigorenkoUKR19715.1995.09.11
180 cmSolti KrisztinaHUN19687.1995.09.11
180 cmOlga KuznyecsenkovaRUS19757.1995.09.11
180 cmMichelle DunkleyGBR19789.1995.09.11
180 cmRachel ForrestGBR19779.1995.09.11
180 cmJo JenningsGBR19695.1997.09.17
180 cmAgnieska Giedrojk-YurahaPOL19776.1997.09.17
180 cmMarie NorrmanSWE19815.1998.09.07
180 cmLucyna NowakPOL19755.1998.09.07
180 cmStáhl ÁgotaHUN19785.1999.09.12
180 cmDonata JancewiczPOL19696.1999.09.12
180 cmViktoria SzlivkaRUS19804.2000.06.17
180 cmStáhl ÁgotaHUN19784.2000.06.17
180 cmMarina KuptsovaRUS19814.2000.06.17
180 cmJo JenningsGBR19697.2000.06.17
180 cmAppelt OrsolyaHUN19788.2000.06.17
180 cmBódi BernadettHUN19803.2001.08.26
180 cmJulia BennettGBR19704.2001.08.26
180 cmRenáta MedgyesSVK19834.2002.08.25
180 cmDiana LaznickovaSVK19744.2002.08.25
180 cmInga JankuCZE19746.2002.08.25
178 cmJuha OlgaHUN19622.1989.09.15
178 cmSterk KatalinHUN19613.1989.09.15
177 cmBarbora LalakovaCZE19813.2009.06.24
175 cmFarkasné Babos RitaHUN19802.2008.06.25
175 cmZuzana RuzsypalovaCZE19883.2008.06.25
175 cmBódi BernadettHUN19803.2005.09.17
175 cmIvett HornyakovaSVK19844.2005.09.17
175 cmBabos RitaHUN19805.2005.09.17
175 cmDiana LaznickovaSVK19742.1994.09.10
175 cmBabos RitaHUN19803.2004.09.10
175 cmFazekas ErzsébetHUN19715.1991.09.27
175 cmSzalai AlízHUN19735.1991.09.27
175 cmVégh HajnalkaTCH19737.1991.09.27
175 cmInáncsi RitaHUN19719.1992.08.24
175 cmHegyi JuditHUN196915.1993.09.12
175 cmJulia MajorGBR19709.1994.09.12
175 cmHegyi JuditHUN19697.1997.09.17
175 cmStáhl ÁgotaHUN19787.1998.09.07
175 cmGillian BlackGBR19798.1998.09.07
175 cmFazekas ErzsébetHUN19717.1999.09.12
175 cmMaria ChotokouridouGRE19779.2000.06.17
175 cmLindsey McDonnellGBR19795.2001.08.26
175 cmDiana LaznickovaSVK19745.2001.08.26
175 cmBódi BernadettHUN19807.2002.08.25
175 cmRaffaella LameraITA19835.2003.07.06
174 cmBabos RitaHUN19803.2010.09.18
174 cmIveta SrnkováSVK19874.2010.09.18
174 cmErős EnikőHUN19865.2010.09.18
174 cmBihari PatríciaHUN19924.2009.06.24
174 cmVajda KatalinHUN19654.1986.09.19
174 cmViroszt BeátaHUN19694.1986.09.19
174 cmPerényi SzilviaHUN19675.1987.09.18
174 cmLadányi AndreaHUN19676.1987.09.18
170 cmIveta HornakovaSVK19844.2008.06.25
170 cmNiina MasalinFIN19776.2005.09.17
170 cmSzilvia NyesovaSVK19857.2005.09.17
170 cmMagyar TímeaHUN19834.2004.09.10
170 cmPerényi SzilviaHUN19676.1986.09.19
170 cmKroh JuditHUN19656.1986.09.19
170 cmFöldi EnikőHUN19666.1986.09.19
170 cmMajer IldikóHUN19686.1986.09.19
170 cmVarga IldikóHUN19676.1986.09.19
170 cmLadányi AndreaHUN19676.1986.09.19
170 cmLadányi AndreaHUN19675.1990.09.21
170 cmSzalai AlízHUN19736.1990.09.21
170 cmHajdú BarbaraHUN19708.1991.09.27
170 cmSzalai AlízHUN197310.1992.08.24
170 cmCsapó MónikaHUN197110.1992.08.24
170 cmIrina MihalcsenkoUKR197210.1992.08.24
170 cmInáncsi RitaHUN197513.1992.08.24
170 cmHajdú BarbaraHUN197013.1992.08.24
170 cmLindsay EvansGBR197710.1994.09.12
170 cmHegyi JuditHUN19697.1996.09.11
170 cmInáncsi VeraHUN19758.1997.09.17
170 cmChloe CozensGBR19809.1998.09.07
170 cmGillian BlackGBR19798.1999.09.12
170 cmRamona PopROM198210.2000.06.17
168 cmMagyar TímeaHUN19836.2010.09.18
168 cmMarketa DudovaCZE19866.2009.06.24
165 cmErős EnikőHUN19867.2006.07.01
165 cmDiana LaznickovaSVK19748.2005.09.17
165 cmBorbély AndreaHUN196912.1986.09.19
165 cmBölöni EszterHUN19704.1989.09.15
165 cmBarta SzilviaYUG19734.1989.09.15
165 cmFöldi EnikőHUN19666.1989.09.15
164 cmMiroslava KazimirovaSVK19887.2010.09.18
160 cmLiptói KrisztinaHUN19707.1989.09.15

FÉRFI RÚDUGRÁS

1986 – 2001

EredményNévOrszágSzületési évHelyDátum
591 cmMakszim TaraszovRUS19701.1995.09.11
580 cmSzergej BubkaUKR19631.1993.09.12
580 cmMakszim TaraszovRUS19701.1996.09.11
571 cmViktor CsisztyakovRUS19752.1995.09.11
570 cmMakszim TaraszovURS19701.1991.09.27
561 cmKonstantin SzemjonovRUS19691.1994.09.12
552 cmVadim SztrogaljovRUS19751.1998.09.07
552 cmJevgenyij SzmirjaginRUS19761.1999.09.12
552 cmVadim SztrogaljovRUS19752.1996.09.11
551 cmBagyula IstvánHUN19693.1995.09.11
550 cmVlagyimir PoljakovURS19602.1991.09.27
550 cmFarkas ZoltánHUN19702.1993.09.12
542 cmPrzemislaw GurinPOL19751.1997.09.17
542 cmPavel GeraszimovRUS19791.2001.08.26
542 cmKrzystof KusiakPOL19742.1998.09.07
541 cmVitalij SztyepanovRUS19652.1994.09.12
541 cmJevgenyij SzmirjaginRUS19764.1995.09.11
540 cmSzergej FomenkoUKR19661.1992.09.24
540 cmVlagyimir PoljakovRUS19602.1992.09.24
540 cmSzabó DezsőHUN19673.1992.09.24
540 cmNikolay NikolovBUL19643.1991.09.27
532 cmJevgenyij SzmirjaginRUS19762.1997.09.17
532 cmVadim SztrogaljovRUS19753.1997.09.17
531 cmRohánszky PálHUN19703.1994.09.12
531 cmAndrej SzkvorcovRUS19685.1995.09.11
531 cmMichale BarberGBR19736.1995.09.11
530 cmJurij JeliszejevRUS19753.1993.09.12
530 cmViktor CsisztyakovRUS19754.1993.09.12
530 cmKonstantin SzemjonovUKR19694.1992.09.24
522 cmAlekszej HanafinRUS19812.2001.08.26
522 cmPaul WilliamsonGBR19743.1996.09.11
522 cmPrzemyslav GurinPOL19753.1998.09.07
521 cmDean MellorGBR19717.1995.09.11
520 cmBagyula IstvánHUN19691.1987.09.18
520 cmMolnár GáborHUN19642.1987.09.18
520 cmAleksandr CsernyajevURS19604.1991.09.27
520 cmNeil WinterGBR19744.1994.09.12
520 cmSzabó DezsőHUN19675.1991.09.27
520 cmAleksandr CsernyajevUKR19605.1992.09.24
520 cmSzergej FomenkoUKR19665.1993.09.12
510 cmMakó ErnőHUN19551.1986.09.19
502 cmLászló FerencHUN19774.1996.09.11
502 cmTimoty ThomasGBR19734.1997.09.17
502 cmPaul WilliamsonGBR19744.1998.09.07
502 cmJurij JeliszejevRUS19755.1996.09.11
502 cmLászló FerencHUN19775.1997.09.17
502 cmLászló FerencHUN19775.1998.09.07
501 cmSzabó DezsőHUN19678.1995.09.11
500 cmFarkas ZoltánHUN19701.1990.09.21
500 cmNikolay NikolovBUL19642.1990.09.21
500 cmBurger BélaHUN19673.1990.09.21
500 cmBagyula IstvánHUN19695.1994.09.12
500 cmNick BuckfieldGBR19735.1994.09.12
500 cmBalogh LászlóHUN19676.1991.09.27
500 cmBalogh LászlóHUN19676.1992.09.24
500 cmMatt BelshamGBR19716.1993.09.12
500 cmJevgenyij BondarenkoRUS19667.1992.09.24
500 cmFarkas ZoltánHUN19707.1991.09.27
500 cmBurger BélaHUN19678.1991.09.27
482 cmKovács ÁkosHUN19756.1996.09.11
482 cmIan TullettGBR19696.1998.09.07
482 cmTom RichardsGBR19782.1999.09.12
480 cmZelimir SarcevicYUG19512.1986.09.19
480 cmBagyula IstvánHUN19692.1986.09.19
480 cmMakó ErnőHUN19553.1987.09.18
480 cmMolnár GáborHUN19641.1989.09.15
480 cmMolnár GáborHUN19644.1990.09.21
480 cmBalogh LászlóHUN19674.1990.09.21
480 cmRohánszky PálHUN19709.1991.09.27
480 cmKovács ÁkosHUN197510.1991.09.27
480 cmBujtor ZoltánHUN19718.1992.09.24
480 cmGlódi CsabaHUN19728.1992.09.24
480 cmKovács ÁkosHUN19757.1994.09.12
470 cmRákóczi GyörgyHUN19664.1986.09.19
462 cmBóka AttilaHUN19806.1997.09.17
462 cmKürtösi ZsoltHUN19727.1998.09.07
462 cmVáczi MárkHUN19743.2001.08.26
460 cmFranke LászlóHUN19545.1986.09.19
460 cmKovács SándorHUN19666.1986.09.19
460 cmRohánszky PálHUN19702.1989.09.15
460 cmErdei SándorHUN19706.1990.09.21
460 cmMichael BarberGBR19737.1993.09.12
440 cmRohánszky PálHUN19704.1987.09.18
440 cmGlódi CsabaHUN19727.1990.09.21
440 cmZelimir SarcevicYUG19617.1990.09.21
440 cmGlódi CsabaHUN197211.1991.09.27
440 cmMaróti GáborHUN197112.1991.09.27
440 cmJobbágy AndrásHUN197512.1991.09.27
440 cmTóth FerencHUN196612.1991.09.27
440 cmZelimir SarcevicYUG196112.1991.09.27
420 cmHoll LászlóHUN19643.1989.09.15
380 cmLévai JózsefHUN19584.1989.09.15
NMBóka AttilaHUN19804.2001.08.26
NMKonstantinos TsatalosGRE19704.2001.08.26
NMBen FlintGBR19784.2001.08.26
NMMarios EvangelouGRE19814.2001.08.26
NMPaul WilliamsonGBR19744.2001.08.26
NMVaszilij GorskovRUS19774.2001.08.26
NMBóka AttilaHUN19803.1999.09.12
NMPavel BurlacsenkoRUS19763.1999.09.12
NMMartin ErikssonSWE19713.1999.09.12
NMMichael BarberGBR19737.1997.09.17
NMKrzystof KusiakPOL19747.1997.09.17
NMKovács ÁkosHUN19758.1993.09.12
NMAleksandr CsernyajevUKR19608.1993.09.12
NMMaróti GáborHUN19719.1992.09.24
NMTóth FerencHUN19669.1992.09.24
NMJobbágy AndrásHUN19759.1992.09.24
NMBurger BélaHUN19679.1992.09.24
NMErdei SándorHUN19709.1992.09.24
NMKovács ÁkosHUN19759.1992.09.24
NMIgor JancsevszkijURS19679.1992.09.24
NMBurger BélaHUN19675.1987.09.18
NMHoll LászlóHUN19645.1987.09.18
NMKovács SándorHUN19665.1987.09.18
NMMolnár GáborHUN19647.1986.09.19
NMBalogh LászlóHUN19677.1986.09.19

NŐI RÚDUGRÁS

1995 – 2001

EredményNévOrszágSzületési évHelyDátum
423 cmDaniela BartováCZE19741.1997.09.17
423 cmJanine WhitlockGBR19732.1997.09.17
422 cm WRDaniela BartováTCH19741.1995.09.11
416 cmSzabó ZsuzsannaHUN19733.1998.09.07
412 cmTatyana GrigoryevaAUS19751.1999.09.12
412 cmJanine WhitlockGBR19732.1999.09.12
406 cmAnzhela BalakhonovaUKR19724.1998.09.07
406 cmNastja RyzihGER19774.1998.09.07
403 cmSzabó ZsuzsannaHUN19733.1997.09.17
403 cmSzabó ZsuzsannaHUN19732.2000.06.17
402 cmJelena IszinbajevaRUS19823.2000.06.17
402 cmDonáth KatalinHUN19793.1999.09.12
393 cmDoris AuerAUT19714.1997.09.17
393 cmGeorgia TsilliggiriGRE19684.2000.06.17
391 cmJanine WhitlockGBR19731.1996.09.11
390 cmAnna RogowskaPOL19811.2001.08.26
383 cmMonika PyrekPOL19806.1997.09.17
382 cmJuhász FanniHUN19814.1999.09.12
382 cmMolnár KrisztinaHUN19765.1999.09.12
381 cmSzabó ZsuzsannaHUN19732.1996.09.11
380 cmVaszi TündeHUN19722.2001.08.26
373 cmBolla EditHUN19767.1997.09.17
373 cmLucy WebberGBR19725.2000.06.17
373 cmAntigoni AsteriouGRE19766.2000.06.17
366 cmSzvetlana FeofanovaRUS19806.1998.09.07
366 cmMonika PyrekPOL19806.1998.09.07
366 cmLucy WebberGBR19728.1998.09.07
363 cmAnna WielgusPOL19818.1997.09.17
363 cmTatjana ZajkovaRUS19799.1997.09.17
361 cmSzemerédy EszterHUN19763.1996.09.11
360 cmLucy WebberGBR19723.2001.08.26
360 cmHilary SmithGBR19764.2001.08.26
353 cmRhian ClarkeGBR197710.1997.09.17
353 cmAlison DaviesGBR19617.2000.06.17
351 cmDonáth KatalinHUN19794.1996.09.11
350 cmAnna AmbrozukPOL19795.2001.08.26
346 cmSzabó ZsuzsannaHUN19732.1995.09.11
346 cmLinda StantonGBR19733.1995.09.11
346 cmAlexandra GrandaPOL19809.1998.09.07
346 cmLinda StantonGBR197310.1998.09.07
341 cmNémeth KrisztinaHUN19775.1996.09.11
331 cmTatjana ZajkovaRUS19796.1996.09.11
316 cmJuhász FanniHUN19814.1995.09.11
306 cmNagy CsillaHUN19745.1995.09.11
301 cmMaria SztrelnikovaRUS19787.1996.09.11
NMDonáth KatalinHUN19798.2000.06.17
NMAlla CsecselevaRUS19818.2000.06.17
NMGabriela MihalceaROM19648.2000.06.17
NMAlla CsecselevaRUS19816.1999.09.12
NMIrie HillGBR19696.1999.09.12
NMSzvetlana AbramovaRUS19706.1999.09.12
NMJuhász FanniHUN19818.1996.09.11
NMVala FlosadottirISL197811.1998.09.07