RANKINGS

ALTIUS • ALTIUS • ALTIUS

MEN’S HIGH JUMP

1986 – 2010

MarkNameCountryYear of birthPlaceDate
237 cmJavier SOTOMAYORCUB19671.1995.09.11
236 cmJavier SOTOMAYORCUB19671.1994.09.12
235 cmJavier SOTOMAYORCUB19671.2001.08.26
233 cmYaroslav RYBAKOVRUS19801.2008.06.25
232 cmJavier SOTOMAYORCUB19671.1997.09.17
232 cmCharles AUSTINUSA19672.1997.09.17
232 cmVyacheslav VORONINRUS19741.1999.09.12
231 cmIvan UKHOVRUS19861.2009.06.24
230 cmStefan HOLMSWE19761.2004.09.10
230 cmGermaine MASONJAM19831.2003.07.06
230 cmCharles AUSTINUSA19671.1996.09.11
229 cmYuriy SERGIYENKOUKR19651.1992.09.24
228 cmSergey KLYUGINRUS19742.1996.09.11
228 cmSergey KLYUGINRUS19741.2000.06.17
228 cmJamie NIETOUSA19761.2002.08.25
227 cmSergey MUDROVRUS19901.2010.09.18
227 cmMikhail TSVETKOVRUS19802.2010.09.18
227 cmJamie NIETOUSA19762.2003.07.06
227 cmMikhail TSVETKOVRUS19802.2003.07.06
227 cmNicola CIOTTIITA19764.2003.07.06
226 cmRožle PREZELJSLO19791.2006.07.01
226 cmDalton GRANTGBR19662.1992.09.24
226 cmIstván KOVÁCSHUN19733.1996.09.11
226 cmVyacheslav VORONINRUS19742.2000.06.17
226 cmJan JANKŮCZE19712.2000.06.17
225 cmFilippo CAMPIOLIITA19823.2010.09.18
225 cmNicola CIOTTIITA19762.2009.06.24
225 cmRobert RUFFINITCH19671.1991.09.27
225 cmDragutin TOPIĆYUG19712.1994.09.12
225 cmBrendan REILLYGBR19723.1994.09.12
225 cmBrendan REILLYGBR19722.1995.09.11
225 cmSergey KLYUGINRUS19741.1998.09.07
225 cmMark BOSWELLCAN19772.2001.08.26
224 cmNicola CIOTTIITA19762.2008.06.25
224 cmGiulio CIOTTIITA19763.2008.06.25
224 cmVictor MOYACUB19821.2005.09.17
224 cmGiulio CIOTTIITA19762.2005.09.17
224 cmAndrey TERESHINRUS19823.2005.09.17
224 cmAndrea BETTINELLIITA19784.2005.09.17
224 cmPéter DEUTSCHHUN19681.1989.09.15
224 cmEugen POPESCUROM19621.1993.09.12
224 cmTomáš JANKŮCZE19745.2003.07.06
223 cmVladimir SOKOLOVRUS19633.1992.09.24
223 cmVyacheslav VORONINRUS19744.1996.09.11
223 cmMartin STAUFFERSUI19754.2000.06.17
222 cmMartijn NUIJENSNED19833.2009.06.24
222 cmVyacheslav TYRTYSHNIKUKR19714.1994.09.12
222 cmAleksey MAKURINRUS19723.1995.09.11
222 cmPéter DEUTSCHHUN19684.1995.09.11
222 cmOleg VOROBEYBLR19702.1999.09.12
221 cmYuriy SERGIYENKOUKR19652.1991.09.27
221 cmRuslan STEPANOVUKR19712.1993.09.12
220 cmMatthew ROBERTSGBR19844.2010.09.18
220 cmJussi VIITAFIN19855.2010.09.18
220 cmAndrea LEMMIITA19844.2008.06.24
220 cmSvatoslav TONCZE19785.2008.06.24
220 cmRobert RUFFINITCH19661.1987.09.18
220 cmGyula NÉMETHHUN19592.1987.09.18
220 cmSergey MALCHENKORUS19614.1992.09.24
220 cmSergey DYMCHENKOURS19675.1992.09.24
220 cmPéter DEUTSCHHUN19686.1992.09.24
220 cmRobert KOŁODZIEJCZYKPOL19703.1997.09.17
220 cmBen CHALLENGERGBR19784.1997.09.17
220 cmSergey DYMCHENKOUKR19672.2002.08.25
220 cmJan JANKŮCZE19716.2003.07.06
220 cmAndrea BETTINELLIITA19786.2003.07.06
220 cmLászló BOROSHUN19826.2003.07.06
220 cmTora HARRISUSA19789.2003.07.06
220 cmRomán FEHÉRHUN198110.2003.07.06
220 cmOskari FRÖSÉNFIN197611.2003.07.06
219 cmRuslan STEPANOVUKR19715.1994.09.12
219 cmKonstantin MATUSEVICHISR19715.1995.09.11
219 cmDimitrios TOMARASGRE19725.2000.06.17
219 cmMark BOSWELLCAN19775.2000.06.17
219 cmDimitris SYRRAKOSGRE19747.2000.06.17
218 cmJussi VIITAFIN19854.2009.06.24
218 cmMichal KABELKASVK19854.2009.06.24
218 cmJussi VIITAFIN19854.2009.06.24
218 cmOlivér HARSÁNYIHUN19876.2009.06.24
218 cmGeoff PARSONSGBR19643.1993.09.12
218 cmRobert RUFFINISLO19664.1993.09.12
218 cmPéter DEUTSCHHUN19685.1993.09.12
218 cmRobert KOŁODZIEJCZYKPOL19702.1998.09.07
218 cmPaweł MANKIEWICZPOL19793.1998.09.07
218 cmPyjotr BRAYKORUS19773.1999.09.12
218 cmAnthony GILHOOLYGBR19764.1999.09.12
218 cmKwaku BOATENGCAN19743.2001.08.26
218 cmJan JANKŮCZE19713.2001.08.26
217 cmKonstantin MATUSEVICHUKR19717.1992.09.24
217 cmEugen POPESCUROM19627.1992.09.24
217 cmTivadar KOVÁCSHUN19785.1996.09.11
217 cmStefan HOLMSWE19765.1997.09.17
217 cmGrigoriy FYODORKOVRUS19646.1997.09.17
217 cmBen CHALLENGERGBR19783.2002.08.25
215 cmMartijn NUIJENSNED19836.2008.06.25
215 cmOskari FRÖSÉNFIN19765.2005.09.17
215 cmDmytro DEMYANYUKUKR19835.2005.09.17
215 cmBen CHALLENGERGBR19787.2005.09.17
215 cmLászló BOROSHUN19828.2005.09.17
215 cmKarl L. THÖRNBLADSWE19852.2004.09.10
215 cmLászló BOROSHUN19822.2004.09.10
215 cmGyula NÉMETHHUN19591.1986.09.19
215 cmAndrás TRESCHHUN19683.1987.09.18
215 cmBenő BESEHUN19664.1987.09.18
215 cmDragutin TOPIĆYUG19711.1990.09.21
215 cmRobert LEITLSVK19684.1991.09.27
215 cmAndrás TRESCHHUN19685.1991.09.27
215 cmIstván KOVÁCSHUN19736.1991.09.27
215 cmGrigoriy FYODORKOVRUS19646.1993.09.12
215 cmLeonid PUMALAINENRUS19707.1993.09.12
215 cmKonstantin MATUSEVICHUKR19718.1993.09.12
215 cmAleksey MAKURINRUS19726.1994.09.12
215 cmSergey KLYUGINRUS19747.1994.09.12
215 cmKonstantin ISAYEVRUS19736.1995.09.11
215 cmAndriy KOSORUKOVUKR19736.1995.09.11
215 cmJános SOMOGYIHUN19718.1995.09.11
215 cmAndrey TERESHINRUS198212.2003.07.06
215 cmBen CHALLENGERGBR197813.2003.07.06
215 cmJoan CHARMANTFRA197813.2003.07.06
214 cmMatúš BUBENÍKSVK19896.2010.09.18
214 cmNormunds PŪPOLSLAT19847.2009.06.24
214 cmRobin PÁLHUN19918.2009.06.24
214 cmTomislav POPEKCRO19862.2006.07.01
214 cmRob MITCHELLGBR19802.2006.07.01
214 cmLászló BOROSHUN19824.2006.07.01
214 cmOlivér HARSÁNYIHUN19875.2006.07.01
214 cmĽubomír ROŠKOTCH19622.1989.09.15
214 cmGyula NÉMETHHUN19593.1989.09.15
214 cmJános SOMOGYIHUN19719.1992.09.24
214 cmMarcin KACZOCHAPOL19777.1997.09.17
214 cmRajmund SZÓRÁDHUN19724.1998.09.07
214 cmMoroz GENNADIYBLR19785.1999.09.12
214 cmDanny GRAHAMGBR19796.1999.09.12
214 cmTomasz ŚMIAŁEKPOL19817.1999.09.12
214 cmSergey DYMCHENKOUKR19675.2001.08.26
214 cmĽuboš BENKOSVK19745.2001.08.26
214 cmPaweł MANKIEWICZPOL19797.2001.08.26
214 cmRob MITCHELLGBR19807.2001.08.26
214 cmEmilian KASZCZYKPOL19809.2001.08.26
214 cmTomáš JANKŮCZE197410.2001.08.26
214 cmRomán FEHÉRHUN198111.2001.08.26
214 cmDalibor HONCZE.19784.2002.08.25
210 cmGiulio CIOTTIITA19769.2009.06.24
210 cmOlivér HARSÁNYIHUN19877.2008.06.25
210 cmBen CHALLENGERGBR19787.2008.06.25
210 cmDávid FAJOYOMIHUN19899.2008.06.25
210 cmMichal ŠAMANCZE198210.2008.06.25
210 cmMichal KABELKASVK198510.2008.06.25
210 cmZoltán VASKÓHUN19846.2006.07.01
210 cmPeter HORÁKSVK19839.2005.09.17
210 cmDragutin TOPIĆSCG19719.2005.09.17
210 cmOlivér HARSÁNYIHUN198711.2005.09.17
210 cmKároly RAUSHUN19632.1986.09.19
210 cmBenő BESEHUN19663.1986.09.19
210 cmZsolt SZENDREIHUN19655.1987.09.18
210 cmAndrás TRESCHHUN19684.1989.09.15
210 cmZoltán BAKLERHUN19714.1989.09.15
210 cmTamás HOSSALAHUN19716.1989.09.15
210 cmPéter DEUTSCHHUN19682.1990.09.21
210 cmĽubomír ROŠKOTCH19622.1990.09.21
210 cmZsolt CZIGLERHUN19714.1990.09.21
210 cmFerenc MOLNÁRTCH19725.1990.09.21
210 cmVyacheslav GOLUSHKOUSSR19677.1991.09.27
210 cmZsolt CZIGLERHUN19717.1991.09.27
210 cmJános SOMOGYIHUN19717.1991.09.27
210 cmBenő BESEHUN196610.1991.09.27
210 cmZoltán BAKLERHUN197111.1991.09.27
210 cmNorbert ECSERIHUN197111.1991.09.27
210 cmZoltán BAKLERHUN197110.1992.09.24
210 cmRajmund SZÓRÁDHUN197211.1992.09.24
210 cmAndrás TRESCHHUN19689.1993.09.12
210 cmZoltán BAKLERHUN197110.1993.09.12
210 cmRobert LEITLSVK196811.1993.09.12
210 cmAndrew LYNCHGBR197412.1993.09.12
210 cmAttila ZSIVOCZKYHUN19778.1994.09.12
210 cmRobert RUFFINITCH19668.1994.09.12
210 cmIstván KOVÁCSHUN19738.1994.09.12
210 cmZoltán BAKLERHUN197111.1994.09.12
210 cmVladimir KOSTENKOUKR19729.1995.09.11
210 cmStuart OHRLANDGBR197510.1995.09.11
210 cmRajmund SZÓRÁDHUN19726.1996.09.11
210 cmBen CHALLENGERGBR19787.1996.09.11
210 cmColin BENTGBR19708.1997.09.17
210 cmIstván KOVÁCSHUN19739.1997.09.17
210 cmStuart OHRLANDGBR19755.1998.09.07
210 cmJános SOMOGYIHUN19716.1998.09.07
210 cmAliaksei LIASNICHYBLR19788.1999.09.12
210 cmŞtefan VASILACHEROM19798.2000.06.17
210 cmBen CHALLENGERGBR19788.2000.06.17
210 cmEduard SEBESTYÉNROM198110.2000.06.17
210 cmFrédéric SCHINZSUI197711.2000.06.17
210 cmDanny GRAHAMGBR197912.2000.06.17
210 cmDalibor HONCZE197815.2003.07.06
210 cmMichal KABELKASVK198516.2003.07.06
210 cmPeter HORÁKSVK198317.2003.07.06
205 cmViktor FAJOYOMIHUN199110.2009.06.24
205 cmZoltán VASKÓHUN198412.2008.06.25
205 cmMichal KABELKASVK19855.2004.09.10
205 cmAttila ZSIVOCZKYHUN19775.2004.09.10
205 cmGyula PÁLÓCZIHUN19624.1986.09.19
205 cmJózsef JÁMBORHUN19575.1986.09.19
205 cmĽubomír ROŠKOTCH196213.1991.09.27
205 cmJános SOMOGYIHUN197113.1993.09.12
205 cmRobert LEITLSVK196812.1994.09.12
205 cmJános SOMOGYIHUN197113.1994.09.12
205 cmAndrás TRESCHHUN196813.1994.09.12
205 cmFayaz AHMEDGBR196613.1994.09.12
205 cmBenő BESEHUN196616.1994.09.12
205 cmRobert LEITLSVK196811.1995.09.11
205 cmColin BentGBR19707.1998.09.07
205 cmPéter KOMMENDÁNTHUN19819.1999.09.12
205 cmGergely BATAHUN19809.1999.09.12
205 cmZsolt LENGYELHUN197713.2000.06.17
205 cmRomán FEHÉRHUN198114.2000.06.17
205 cmZoltán AKÁCZHUN197812.2001.08.26
205 cmAttila ZSIVOCZKYHUN197713.2001.08.26
205 cmZoltán AKÁCZHUN19815.2002.08.25
204 cmMichal ĎURKÁČSVK19887.2010.09.18
204 cmLukáš BEERSVK19898.2010.09.18
204 cmSilviano CHESANIITA19889.2010.09.18
200 cmDávid CSICSELYHUN198810.2010.09.18
200 cmGábor SÁRAIHUN199210.2010.09.18
200 cmRóbert SZABÓHUN198611.2009.06.24
200 cmRóbert SZABÓHUN198613.2008.06.25
200 cmMartin KALAFUSHUN198813.2008.06.25
200 cmViktor FAJOYOMIHUN199115.2008.06.25
200 cmRóbert SZABÓHUN19868.2006.07.01
200 cmMikes MILEIHUN19646.1986.09.19
200 cmFerenc PÁLHUN19666.1986.09.19
200 cmGábor LANTOSHUN19666.1986.09.19
200 cmRobert LEITLSVK19688.1989.09.15
200 cmAttila NAGYHUN19696.1990.09.21
200 cmJános SOMOGYIHUN19716.1990.09.21
200 cmRajmund SZÓRÁDHUN19726.1990.09.21
200 cmNorbert ECSERIHUN19719.1990.09.21
200 cmZsolt SZENDREIHUN19659.1990.09.21
200 cmRobert LEITLSVK196811.1990.09.21
200 cmImre VASSHUN196914.1991.09.27
200 cmZsolt CZIGLERHUN197112.1992.09.24
200 cmMarcel HUSARTCH197312.1992.09.24
200 cmIstván KOVÁCSHUN197314.1992.09.24
200 cmNiculae TRANDAFIRROM14.1993.09.12
195 cmJure ŠIMUNDIĆCRO19809.2006.07.01
195 cmRóbert SZABÓHUN19867.2004.09.10
195 cmLászló KELEMENHUN19667.1986.09.19
195 cmTamás VÁRHELYIHUN19627.1986.09.19
195 cmSzilárd SZILÁGYIHUN19697.1986.09.19
195 cmMátyás MÉHESTCH197512.1990.09.21
192 cmGergely ZELENAHUN19699.1989.09.15
192 cmIstván SZÉLESHUN19539.1989.09.15
190 cmTibor ORDINAHUN197115.1992.09.24
190 cmGéza SCHMIDTHUN197115.1992.09.24
NMRajmund SZÓRÁDHUN197211.1989.09.15
NMBenő BESEHUN196613.1990.09.21
NMGéza SCHMIDTHUN197113.1990.09.21
NMMAUSARKUW15.1993.09.12
NMSergey DYMCHENKOUKR196712.1995.09.11
NMColin BENTGBR19708.1996.09.11
NMTivadar KOVÁCSHUN197810.1997.09.17
NMLászló BOROSHUN19826.2002.08.25
NMGiulio CIOTTIITA197618.2003.07.06
NMTora HARRISUSA19786.2002.08.25

WOMEN’S HIGH JUMP

1986 – 2010

MarkNameCountryYear of birthPlaceDate
203 cmBlanka VLAŠIĆCRO19831.2006.07.01
201 cmStefka KOSTADINOVABUL19651.1996.09.11
200 cmStefka KOSTADINOVABUL19651.1993.09.12
197 cmAlina ASTAFEIROM19692.1993.09.12
196 cmViktoriya SERYOGINARUS19731.1999.09.12
194 cmLarisa GRIGORENKOUKR19701.1992.08.24
194 cmViktoriya KLYUGINARUS19801.2009.06.24
194 cmYuliya LYAKHOVARUS19771.1998.09.07
194 cmDonata JANCEWICZPOL19692.1998.09.07
193 cmBiljana PETROVIĆYUG19611.1990.09.21
193 cmOana PANTELIMONROM19721.2000.06.17
192 cmTatyana MOTKOVARUS19683.1993.09.12
192 cmYelena YELESINARUS19701.2002.08.25
192 cmDonata JANCEWICZPOL19691.1997.09.17
192 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19783.1998.09.07
192 cmViktoriya SLIVKARUS19804.1998.09.07
192 cmYelena SLESARENKORUS19821.2003.07.06
192 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19782.2003.07.06
191 cmRomana DUBNOVÁCZE19831.2008.06.25
191 cmBarbora LALÁKOVÁCZE19812.2006.07.01
191 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19783.2006.07.01
191 cmJudit KOVÁCSHUN19691.1991.09.27
191 cmJudit KOVÁCSHUN19692.1992.08.24
191 cmYelena OBUKHOVARUS19693.1992.08.24
190 cmOlga JUHAHUN19621.1986.09.19
190 cmKatalin STERKHUN19611.1987.09.18
190 cmKrisztina SOLTIHUN19684.1993.09.12
190 cmSilvia COSTACUB19641.1994.09.12
190 cmNatalya GOLODNOVARUS19671.1995.09.11
190 cmYelena YELESINARUS19702.1997.09.17
190 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19782.1999.09.12
190 cmElena HERZENBERGGER19792.2002.08.25
189 cmSusan JONESGBR19782.2000.06.17
188 cmBarbora LALÁKOVÁCZE19811.2005.09.17
188 cmKatalin STERKHUN19612.1986.09.19
188 cmŠárka NOVÁKOVÁCFSR19714.1992.08.24
187 cmOlga JUHAHUN19622.1987.09.18
187 cmOana MUSUONIROM19725.1993.09.12
187 cmYelena IVANOVARUS19835.1993.09.12
187 cmMonica IAGĂRROM19737.1993.09.12
187 cmLarisa GRIGORENKOUKR19718.1993.09.12
187 cmJudit KOVÁCSHUN19699.1993.09.12
187 cmLarisa SEREBRYANSKAYAUKR19632.1994.09.12
187 cmViktoriya FEDOROVARUS19733.1994.09.12
187 cmYelena YELESINARUS19703.1994.09.12
187 cmIrina MIKHALCHENKOUKR19725.1994.09.12
187 cmErzsébet FAZEKASHUN19712.1995.09.11
187 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19783.1995.09.11
187 cmNatalya GOLODNOVARUS19672.1996.09.11
187 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19783.1996.09.11
187 cmYekaterina ALEKSANDROVARUS19773.1997.09.17
187 cmViktoriya SLIVKARUS19803.1999.09.12
187 cmAnna KSOKPOL19831.2001.08.26
186 cmOksana OKUNEVAUKR19901.2010.09.18
186 cmKrisztina SOLTIHUN19681.1989.09.15
186 cmIrina PRISYAZHNYUKURS19642.1991.09.27
185 cmRomana DUBNOVÁCZE19782.2005.09.17
184 cmIva STRÁKOVÁCZE19803.2003.07.06
184 cmDiana LÁZNIČKOVÁSVK19744.2003.07.06
184 cmJudit KOVÁCSHUN19692.1990.09.21
184 cmKrisztina SOLTIHUN19683.1990.09.21
184 cmGalina MIHAYLOVNAURS3.1991.09.27
184 cmRita INÁNCSIHUN19754.1991.09.27
184 cmKrisztina SOLTIHUN19685.1992.08.24
184 cmYelena SADOVARUS19665.1992.08.24
184 cmOana MUSUONIROM19725.1992.08.24
184 cmŠárka KAŠPÁRKOVÁTCH19718.1992.08.24
184 cmErzsébet FAZEKASHUN197110.1993.09.12
184 cmKerry ROBERTSGBR10.1993.09.12
184 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19786.1994.09.12
184 cmRita INÁNCSIHUN19714.1995.09.11
184 cmJo JENNINGSGBR19695.1996.09.11
184 cmDebbie Jane MARTIGBR19684.1996.09.12
184 cmSvetlana LAPINARUS19786.1996.09.13
184 cmSusan Eva JONESGBR19784.1997.09.17
184 cmOrsolya APPELTHUN19784.1999.09.12
184 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19783.2000.06.17
184 cmDóra GYŐRFFYHUN19782.2001.08.26
184 cmYuliya LYAKHOVARUS19773.2002.08.25
182 cmJudit KOVÁCSHUN19693.1986.09.19
181 cmJudit KOVÁCSHUN19693.1987.09.18
180 cmRomana DUBNOVÁCZE19782.2010.09.18
180 cmBarbara SZABÓHUN19902.2009.06.24
180 cmMarina CANEVAITA19844.2006.07.01
180 cmAndrea ISPÁNHUN19785.2006.07.01
180 cmRita BABOSHUN19806.2006.07.01
180 cmErzsébet FAZEKASHUN19714.1990.09.21
180 cmMónika CSAPÓHUN197112.1993.09.12
180 cmLarisa SEREBRYANSKAYAUKR196313.1993.09.12
180 cmKelly MASONGBR197113.1993.09.12
180 cmKrisztina SOLTIHUN19687.1994.09.12
180 cmRita INÁNCSIHUN19717.1994.09.12
180 cmJudit KOVÁCSHUN19695.1995.09.11
180 cmLarisa GRIGORENKOUKR19715.1995.09.11
180 cmKrisztina SOLTIHUN19687.1995.09.11
180 cmOlga KUZNECHENKOVARUS19757.1995.09.11
180 cmMichelle DUNKLEYGBR19789.1995.09.11
180 cmRachel FORRESTGBR19779.1995.09.11
180 cmJo JENNINGSGBR19695.1997.09.17
180 cmAgnieszka GIEDROJĆ-JURAHAPOL19776.1997.09.17
180 cmMarie NORMANSWE19815.1998.09.07
180 cmLucyna NOWAKPOL19755.1998.09.07
180 cmÁgota STÁHLHUN19785.1999.09.12
180 cmDonata JANCEWICZPOL19696.1999.09.12
180 cmViktoriya SLIVKARUS19804.2000.06.17
180 cmÁgota STÁHLHUN19784.2000.06.17
180 cmMarina KUPTSOVARUS19814.2000.06.17
180 cmJo JENNINGSGBR19697.2000.06.17
180 cmOrsolya APPELTHUN19788.2000.06.17
180 cmBernadett BÓDIHUN19803.2001.08.26
180 cmJulia BENNETTGBR19704.2001.08.26
180 cmRenata MEDGYEŠOVÁSVK19834.2002.08.25
180 cmDiana LÁZNIČKOVÁSVK19744.2002.08.25
180 cmInga JANKŮCZE19746.2002.08.25
178 cmOlga JUHAHUN19622.1989.09.15
178 cmKatalin STERKHUN19613.1989.09.15
177 cmBarbora LALÁKOVÁCZE19813.2009.06.24
175 cmRita FARKASNÉ BABOSHUN19802.2008.06.25
175 cmZuzana ROZSYPALOVÁCZE19883.2008.06.25
175 cmBernadett BÓDIHUN19803.2005.09.17
175 cmIveta HORNÁKOVÁSVK19844.2005.09.17
175 cmRita BABOSHUN19805.2005.09.17
175 cmDiana LÁZNIČKOVÁSVK19742.1994.09.10
175 cmRita BABOSHUN19803.2004.09.10
175 cmErzsébet FAZEKASHUN19715.1991.09.27
175 cmAlíz SZALAIHUN19735.1991.09.27
175 cmHajnalka VÉGHTCH19737.1991.09.27
175 cmRita INÁNCSIHUN19719.1992.08.24
175 cmJudit HEGYIHUN196915.1993.09.12
175 cmYuliya MAYORGBR19709.1994.09.12
175 cmJudit HEGYIHUN19697.1997.09.17
175 cmÁgota STÁHLHUN19787.1998.09.07
175 cmGillian BLACKGBR19798.1998.09.07
175 cmErzsébet FAZEKASHUN19717.1999.09.12
175 cmMaria CHOTOKOURIDOUGRE19779.2000.06.17
175 cmLindsey MCDONNELLGBR19795.2001.08.26
175 cmDiana LÁZNIČKOVÁSVK19745.2001.08.26
175 cmBernadett BÓDIHUN19807.2002.08.25
175 cmRaffaella LAMERAITA19835.2003.07.06
174 cmRita BABOSHUN19803.2010.09.18
174 cmIveta SRNKOVÁSVK19874.2010.09.18
174 cmEnikő ERŐSHUN19865.2010.09.18
174 cmPatrícia BIHARIHUN19924.2009.06.24
174 cmKatalin VAJDAHUN19654.1986.09.19
174 cmBeáta VIROSZTHUN19694.1986.09.19
174 cmSzilvia PERÉNYIHUN19675.1987.09.18
174 cmAndrea LADÁNYIHUN19676.1987.09.18
170 cmIveta HORNÁKOVÁSVK19844.2008.06.25
170 cmNiina MASALINFIN19776.2005.09.17
170 cmSzilvia NYESÓOVÁSVK19857.2005.09.17
170 cmTímea MAGYARHUN19834.2004.09.10
170 cmSzilvia PERÉNYIHUN19676.1986.09.19
170 cmJudit KROHHUN19656.1986.09.19
170 cmEnikő FÖLDIHUN19666.1986.09.19
170 cmIldikó MAJERHUN19686.1986.09.19
170 cmIldikó VARGAHUN19676.1986.09.19
170 cmAndrea LADÁNYIHUN19676.1986.09.19
170 cmAndrea LADÁNYIHUN19675.1990.09.21
170 cmAlíz SZALAIHUN19736.1990.09.21
170 cmBarbara HAJDÚHUN19708.1991.09.27
170 cmAlíz SZALAIHUN197310.1992.08.24
170 cmMónika CSAPÓHUN197110.1992.08.24
170 cmIrina MIKHALCHENKOUKR197210.1992.08.24
170 cmRita INÁNCSIHUN197513.1992.08.24
170 cmBarbara HAJDÚHUN197013.1992.08.24
170 cmLindsay EVANSGBR197710.1994.09.12
170 cmJudit HEGYIHUN19697.1996.09.11
170 cmVera INÁNCSIHUN19758.1997.09.17
170 cmChloe COZENSGBR19809.1998.09.07
170 cmGillian BLACKGBR19798.1999.09.12
170 cmRamona POPROM198210.2000.06.17
168 cmTímea MAGYARHUN19836.2010.09.18
168 cmMarkéta DUDOVÁCZE19866.2009.06.24
165 cmEnikő ERŐSHUN19867.2006.07.01
165 cmDiana LÁZNIČKOVÁSVK19748.2005.09.17
165 cmAndrea BORBÉLYHUN196912.1986.09.19
165 cmEszter BÖLÖNIHUN19704.1989.09.15
165 cmSzilvia BARTAYUG19734.1989.09.15
165 cmEnikő FÖLDIHUN19666.1989.09.15
164 cmMiroslava KAZIMÍROVÁSVK19887.2010.09.18
160 cmKrisztina LIPÓTIHUN19707.1989.09.15

MEN’S POLE VAULT

1986 – 2001

MarkNameCountryYear of birthPlaceDate
591 cmMaxim TARASOVRUS19701.1995.09.11
580 cmSergey BUBKAUKR19631.1993.09.12
580 cmMaxim TARASOVRUS19701.1996.09.11
571 cmViktor CHISTYAKOVRUS19752.1995.09.11
570 cmMaxim TARASOVURS19701.1991.09.27
561 cmKonstantin SEMYONOVRUS19691.1994.09.12
552 cmVadim STROGALYOVRUS19751.1998.09.07
552 cmYevgeniy SMIRYAGINRUS19761.1999.09.12
552 cmVadim STROGALYOVRUS19752.1996.09.11
551 cmIstván BAGYULAHUN19693.1995.09.11
550 cmVladimir POLYAKOVURS19602.1991.09.27
550 cmZoltán FARKASHUN19702.1993.09.12
542 cmPrzemysław GURINPOL19751.1997.09.17
542 cmPavel GERASIMOVRUS19791.2001.08.26
542 cmKrzysztof KUSIAKPOL19742.1998.09.07
541 cmVitaliy STEPANOVRUS19652.1994.09.12
541 cmYevgeniy SMIRYAGINRUS19764.1995.09.11
540 cmSergiy FOMENKOUKR19661.1992.09.24
540 cmVladimir POLYAKOVRUS19602.1992.09.24
540 cmDezső SZABÓHUN19673.1992.09.24
540 cmNikolay NIKOLOVBUL19643.1991.09.27
532 cmYevgeniy SMIRYAGINRUS19762.1997.09.17
532 cmVadim STROGALYOVRUS19753.1997.09.17
531 cmPál ROHÁNSZKYHUN19703.1994.09.12
531 cmAndrey SKVORSOVRUS19685.1995.09.11
531 cmMichale BARBERGBR19736.1995.09.11
530 cmYuriy YELISEYEVRUS19753.1993.09.12
530 cmViktor CHISTYAKOVRUS19754.1993.09.12
530 cmKonstantin SEMYONOVUKR19694.1992.09.24
522 cmAleksey KHANAFINRUS19812.2001.08.26
522 cmPaul WILLIAMSONGBR19743.1996.09.11
522 cmPrzemysław GURINPOL19753.1998.09.07
521 cmDean MELLORGBR19717.1995.09.11
520 cmIstván BAGYULAHUN19691.1987.09.18
520 cmGábor MOLNÁRHUN19642.1987.09.18
520 cmAleksandr CHERNYAYEVURS19604.1991.09.27
520 cmNeil WINTERGBR19744.1994.09.12
520 cmDezső SZABÓHUN19675.1991.09.27
520 cmAleksandr CHERNYAYEVUKR19605.1992.09.24
520 cmSergiy FOMENKOUKR19665.1993.09.12
510 cmErnő MAKÓHUN19551.1986.09.19
502 cmFerenc LÁSZLÓHUN19774.1996.09.11
502 cmTimothy THOMASGBR19734.1997.09.17
502 cmPaul WILLIAMSONGBR19744.1998.09.07
502 cmYuriy YELISEYEVRUS19755.1996.09.11
502 cmFerenc LÁSZLÓHUN19775.1997.09.17
502 cmFerenc LÁSZLÓHUN19775.1998.09.07
501 cmDezső SZABÓHUN19678.1995.09.11
500 cmZoltán FARKASHUN19701.1990.09.21
500 cmNikolay NIKOLOVBUL19642.1990.09.21
500 cmBéla BURGERHUN19673.1990.09.21
500 cmIstván BAGYULAHUN19695.1994.09.12
500 cmNick BUCKFIELDGBR19735.1994.09.12
500 cmLászló BALOGHHUN19676.1991.09.27
500 cmLászló BALOGHHUN19676.1992.09.24
500 cmMatt BELSHAMGBR19716.1993.09.12
500 cmYevgeniy BONDARENKORUS19667.1992.09.24
500 cmZoltán FARKASHUN19707.1991.09.27
500 cmBéla BURGERHUN19678.1991.09.27
482 cmÁkos KOVÁCSHUN19756.1996.09.11
482 cmIan TULLETTGBR19696.1998.09.07
482 cmTom RICHARDSGBR19782.1999.09.12
480 cmŽelimir ŠARCEVIĆYUG19512.1986.09.19
480 cmIstván BAGYULAHUN19692.1986.09.19
480 cmErnő MAKÓHUN19553.1987.09.18
480 cmGábor MOLNÁRHUN19641.1989.09.15
480 cmGábor MOLNÁRHUN19644.1990.09.21
480 cmLászló BALOGHHUN19674.1990.09.21
480 cmPál ROHÁNSZKYHUN19709.1991.09.27
480 cmÁkos KOVÁCSHUN197510.1991.09.27
480 cmZoltán BUJTORHUN19718.1992.09.24
480 cmCsaba GLÓDIHUN19728.1992.09.24
480 cmÁkos KOVÁCSHUN19757.1994.09.12
470 cmGyörgy RÁKÓCZIHUN19664.1986.09.19
462 cmAttila BÓKAHUN19806.1997.09.17
462 cmZsolt KÜRTÖSIHUN19727.1998.09.07
462 cmMárk VÁCZIHUN19743.2001.08.26
460 cmLászló FRANKEHUN19545.1986.09.19
460 cmSándor KOVÁCSHUN19666.1986.09.19
460 cmPál ROHÁNSZKYHUN19702.1989.09.15
460 cmSándor ERDEIHUN19706.1990.09.21
460 cmMichael BARBERGBR19737.1993.09.12
440 cmPál ROHÁNSZKYHUN19704.1987.09.18
440 cmCsaba GLÓDIHUN19727.1990.09.21
440 cmŽelimir ŠARCEVIĆYUG19617.1990.09.21
440 cmCsaba GLÓDIHUN197211.1991.09.27
440 cmGábor MARÓTIHUN197112.1991.09.27
440 cmAndrás JOBBÁGYHUN197512.1991.09.27
440 cmFerenc TÓTHHUN196612.1991.09.27
440 cmŽelimir ŠARCEVIĆYUG196112.1991.09.27
420 cmLászló HOLLHUN19643.1989.09.15
380 cmJózsef LÉVAIHUN19584.1989.09.15
NMAttila BÓKAHUN19804.2001.08.26
NMKonstantinos TSATALOSGRE19704.2001.08.26
NMBen FLINTGBR19784.2001.08.26
NMMarios EVANGELOUGRE19814.2001.08.26
NMPaul WILLIAMSONGBR19744.2001.08.26
NMVasiliy GORSHKOVRUS19774.2001.08.26
NMAttila BÓKAHUN19803.1999.09.12
NMPavel BURLACHENKORUS19763.1999.09.12
NMMartin EIKSSONSWE19713.1999.09.12
NMMichael BARBERGBR19737.1997.09.17
NMKrzysztof KUSIAKPOL19747.1997.09.17
NMÁkos KOVÁCSHUN19758.1993.09.12
NMAleksandr CHERNYAYEVUKR19608.1993.09.12
NMGábor MARÓTIHUN19719.1992.09.24
NMFerenc TÓTHHUN19669.1992.09.24
NMAndrás JOBBÁGYHUN19759.1992.09.24
NMBéla BURGERHUN19679.1992.09.24
NMSándor ERDEIHUN19709.1992.09.24
NMÁkos KOVÁCSHUN19759.1992.09.24
NMIgor YANCHEVSKIYURS19679.1992.09.24
NMBéla BURGERHUN19675.1987.09.18
NMLászló HOLLHUN19645.1987.09.18
NMSándor KOVÁCSHUN19665.1987.09.18
NMGábor MOLNÁRHUN19647.1986.09.19
NMLászló BALOGHHUN19677.1986.09.19

WOMEN’S POLE VAULT

1995 – 2001

MarkNameCountryYear of birthPlaceDate
423 cmDaniela BÁRTOVÁCZE19741.1997.09.17
423 cmJanine WHITLOCKGBR19732.1997.09.17
422 cm WRDaniela BÁRTOVÁTCH19741.1995.09.11
416 cmZsuzsanna SZABÓHUN19733.1998.09.07
412 cmTatyana GRIGORYEVAAUS19751.1999.09.12
412 cmJanine WHITLOCKGBR19732.1999.09.12
406 cmAnzhela BALAKHONOVAUKR19724.1998.09.07
406 cmNastja RYZIHGER19774.1998.09.07
403 cmZsuzsanna SZABÓHUN19733.1997.09.17
403 cmZsuzsanna SZABÓHUN19732.2000.06.17
402 cmYelena ISINBAYEVARUS19823.2000.06.17
402 cmKatalin DONÁTHHUN19793.1999.09.12
393 cmDoris AUERAUT19714.1997.09.17
393 cmGeorgia TsilliggiriGRE19684.2000.06.17
391 cmJanine WHITLOCKGBR19731.1996.09.11
390 cmAnna ROGOWSKAPOL19811.2001.08.26
383 cmMonika PYREKPOL19806.1997.09.17
382 cmFanni JUHÁSZHUN19814.1999.09.12
382 cmKrisztina MOLNÁRHUN19765.1999.09.12
381 cmZsuzsanna SZABÓHUN19732.1996.09.11
380 cmTünde VASZIHUN19722.2001.08.26
373 cmEdit BOLLAHUN19767.1997.09.17
373 cmLucy WEBBERGBR19725.2000.06.17
373 cmAntigoni ASTERIOUGRE19766.2000.06.17
366 cmSvetlana FEOFANOVARUS19806.1998.09.07
366 cmMonika PYREKPOL19806.1998.09.07
366 cmLucy WEBBERGBR19728.1998.09.07
363 cmAnna WIELGUSPOL19818.1997.09.17
363 cmTatyana ZAJKOVARUS19799.1997.09.17
361 cmEszter SZEMERÉDYHUN19763.1996.09.11
360 cmLucy WEBBERGBR19723.2001.08.26
360 cmHilary SMITHGBR19764.2001.08.26
353 cmRhian CLARKEGBR197710.1997.09.17
353 cmAlison DAVIESGBR19617.2000.06.17
351 cmKatalin DONÁTHHUN19794.1996.09.11
350 cmAnna AMBROŻUKPOL19795.2001.08.26
346 cmZsuzsanna SZABÓHUN19732.1995.09.11
346 cmLinda STANTONGBR19733.1995.09.11
346 cmAleksandra GRANDAPOL19809.1998.09.07
346 cmLinda STANTONGBR197310.1998.09.07
341 cmKrisztina NÉMETHHUN19775.1996.09.11
331 cmTatyana ZAJKOVARUS19796.1996.09.11
316 cmFanni JUHÁSZHUN19814.1995.09.11
306 cmCsilla NAGYHUN19745.1995.09.11
301 cmMaria STRELNIKOVARUS19787.1996.09.11
NMKatalin DONÁTHHUN19798.2000.06.17
NMAlla CHECHELEVARUS19818.2000.06.17
NMGabriela MIHALCEAROM19648.2000.06.17
NMAlla CHECHELEVARUS19816.1999.09.12
NMIrie HILLGBR19696.1999.09.12
NMSvetlana ABRAMOVARUS19706.1999.09.12
NMFanni JUHÁSZHUN19818.1996.09.11
NMVala FLOSADÓTTIRISL197811.1998.09.07